Programări

Acasa / Programări

Solicită programare

7 + 14 =

Clinica Rapitest Centru

Tel. Mobil: 0752 143 234

receptie.centru@rapitest.ro

Tel. Fix: 0250 736363 | 0350802222

STR. V.OLANESCU NR11

Clinica Rapitest Nord

Tel. Mobil: 0754072321

receptie.nord@rapitest.ro

Tel. Fix: 0250 717 100 | 0350806006

STR. CALEA LUI TRAIAN NR 162 A

Telefoane mobile Rapitest

 NR TEL
DR. ALEXANDRU DELIA- ORL0741252535
DR. ANDRUTA DOINITA-GERIATRIE0741250289
DR. BALAU DELIA-MEDICINA DE FAMILIE0745089542
DR. MIRESCU DRAGOS0756122588
DR. CUSENCO VALENTIN0741252840
DR. GARGU VIORICA0741253068
DR. GIURCA AMALIA0743052373
DR. GRIGORE NICOLETA0743052049
DR. ONOGEA CLAUDIU0741250393
DR. PENZES ANAMARIA0740276390
DR. POPESCU MARIA0740278399
DR. TEACA ANGELA0743220972
DR. TOLBARIUALEXANDRA0743206075
DR. TRAISTARU ADRIANA0741250259
DR. UNGUREANU EMILIA0740278391
GASTROENTEROLOGIE0752143238
MED. MUNCII DR CIUCA IRINA0754072325
RECUPERARE AMBULATORIU0756122687
SPITAL ET.10740278175
SPITAL ET.30783033358
SPITAL ET.40740278403